042 | Dvojice
Kotík Pravoslav
1889 - 1970
- sale price: 160 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
24 x 16 cm; olej; plátno na lepence; 1919; signováno vlevo dole.